Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
District 1st Bendigo Community Bank
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Hastings   def   Pearcedale Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Carrum   def   Frankston YCW Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Crib Point   def by   Delacombe Park Crib Point Rec Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Dromana   def by   Rosebud Dromana Reserve Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Hastings Peninsula Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Delacombe Park   def by   Carrum Delacombe Park (Main Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Rosebud   def   Crib Point Olympic Park (Oval 1) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Pearcedale   def by   Dromana Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Hastings   def by   Delacombe Park Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Carrum   def   Rosebud Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Crib Point   def by   Dromana Crib Point Rec Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Pearcedale Peninsula Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Hastings Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Dromana   v   Carrum Dromana Reserve  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Crib Point Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Frankston YCW Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
Round 5
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Hastings   v   Dromana Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Carrum   v   Crib Point Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Frankston YCW   v   Rosebud Peninsula Reserve  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Pearcedale Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
Round 6
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Crib Point   v   Hastings Crib Point Rec Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Carrum   v   Pearcedale Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval)  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Dromana   v   Frankston YCW Dromana Reserve  
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Delacombe Park Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
Round 7
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Hastings   v   Carrum Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Frankston YCW   v   Crib Point Peninsula Reserve  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Dromana Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Rosebud Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 8
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Hastings Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Frankston YCW   v   Carrum Peninsula Reserve  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Crib Point Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Dromana Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
Round 9
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Hastings   v   Frankston YCW Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Carrum   v   Delacombe Park Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Crib Point   v   Rosebud Crib Point Rec Reserve  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Dromana   v   Pearcedale Dromana Reserve  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Hastings Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Carrum Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Dromana   v   Crib Point Dromana Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Frankston YCW Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Hastings   v   Rosebud Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Carrum   v   Dromana Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Crib Point   v   Pearcedale Crib Point Rec Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Frankston YCW   v   Delacombe Park Peninsula Reserve  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Dromana   v   Hastings Dromana Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Crib Point   v   Carrum Crib Point Rec Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Frankston YCW Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Delacombe Park Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Hastings   v   Crib Point Hastings Park (Thomas Barclay Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Pearcedale   v   Carrum Pearcedale Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Frankston YCW   v   Dromana Peninsula Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Delacombe Park   v   Rosebud Delacombe Park (Main Oval)  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Carrum   v   Hastings Roy Dore Reserve (East Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Crib Point   v   Frankston YCW Crib Point Rec Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Dromana   v   Delacombe Park Dromana Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Rosebud   v   Pearcedale Olympic Park (Oval 1)  
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 2 Nov 20 11:03AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.