Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Sub District 1sts Bendigo Community Bank
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Frankston YCW   def   Skye Peninsula Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Tyabb   def   Tootgarook Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Rye   def by   Seaford R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Carrum Downs   def   Ballam Park Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
5 Oct 19 12:30PM Boneo   def   Balnarring Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
Round 2
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Tootgarook   def by   Frankston YCW Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Seaford   def   Tyabb Kananook Reserve Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Ballam Park   def   Rye McClelland College Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Balnarring   def by   Carrum Downs Balnarring Reserve Official result
12 Oct 19 1:00PM Skye   def by   Boneo Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 3
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Frankston YCW   drew   Seaford Peninsula Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Tyabb   def   Ballam Park Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Rye   def by   Carrum Downs R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Boneo   def   Tootgarook Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
19 Oct 19 1:00PM, 26 Oct 19 1:00PM Balnarring   def   Skye Balnarring Reserve Official result
Round 4
2 Nov 19 1:00PM Ballam Park   drew   Frankston YCW McClelland College Official result
2 Nov 19 1:00PM Carrum Downs   drew   Tyabb Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
2 Nov 19 1:00PM Rye   drew   Balnarring R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
2 Nov 19 1:00PM Seaford   drew   Boneo Kananook Reserve Official result
2 Nov 19 1:00PM Tootgarook   drew   Skye Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5
9 Nov 19 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Carrum Downs Peninsula Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM Tyabb   def   Rye Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM Boneo   drew   Ballam Park Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM Skye   drew   Seaford Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
9 Nov 19 1:00PM Balnarring   drew   Tootgarook Balnarring Reserve Official result
Round 6
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Rye   def by   Frankston YCW R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Tyabb   def   Balnarring Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Carrum Downs   def by   Boneo Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Ballam Park   def   Skye McClelland College Official result
16 Nov 19 1:00PM, 23 Nov 19 1:00PM Seaford   def   Tootgarook Kananook Reserve Official result
Round 7
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Tyabb Peninsula Reserve Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Boneo   def   Rye Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Skye   def by   Carrum Downs Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Tootgarook   def   Ballam Park Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
30 Nov 19 1:00PM, 7 Dec 19 1:00PM Balnarring   def by   Seaford Balnarring Reserve Official result
Round 8
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Balnarring Peninsula Reserve Official result
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Tyabb   def   Boneo Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Rye   def by   Skye R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Carrum Downs   def by   Tootgarook Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
14 Dec 19 1:00PM, 21 Dec 19 1:00PM Ballam Park   def by   Seaford McClelland College Official result
Round 9
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Boneo   def   Frankston YCW Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Skye   def by   Tyabb Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Tootgarook   def   Rye Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Seaford   def   Carrum Downs Kananook Reserve Official result
11 Jan 20 1:00PM, 18 Jan 20 1:00PM Balnarring   def   Ballam Park Balnarring Reserve Official result
Round 10
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Tyabb   def by   Frankston YCW Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Rye   def   Boneo R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Carrum Downs   def   Skye Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Ballam Park   def by   Tootgarook McClelland College Official result
25 Jan 20 1:00PM Seaford   def   Balnarring Kananook Reserve Official result
Round 11
1 Feb 20 1:00PM Frankston YCW   drew   Rye Peninsula Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM Balnarring   drew   Tyabb Balnarring Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM Boneo   drew   Carrum Downs Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM Skye   drew   Ballam Park Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
1 Feb 20 1:00PM Tootgarook   drew   Seaford Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 12
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Carrum Downs   def by   Frankston YCW Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Rye   def by   Tyabb R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Ballam Park   def by   Boneo McClelland College Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Seaford   def by   Skye Kananook Reserve Official result
8 Feb 20 1:00PM, 15 Feb 20 1:00PM Tootgarook   def by   Balnarring Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 13
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Frankston YCW   def   Ballam Park Peninsula Reserve Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Tyabb   def by   Carrum Downs Bunguyan Reserve No 1 Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Balnarring   def by   Rye Balnarring Reserve Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Boneo   def by   Seaford Boneo Rec Reserve Official result
22 Feb 20 1:00PM, 29 Feb 20 1:00PM Skye   def by   Tootgarook Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 14
7 Mar 20 1:00PM Seaford   def by   Frankston YCW Kananook Reserve Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM Ballam Park   def by   Tyabb McClelland College Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM Carrum Downs   def   Rye Carrum Downs Steve Thompson Oval Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM Tootgarook   def by   Boneo Truemans Road Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
7 Mar 20 1:00PM Skye   def by   Balnarring Skye Recreation Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
14 Mar 20 12:30PM, 15 Mar 20 12:30PM Frankston YCW   def   Boneo Peninsula Reserve Official result
14 Mar 20 12:30PM, 15 Mar 20 12:30PM Seaford   def   Tyabb Kananook Reserve Official result
FINAL
21 Mar 20 12:30PM, 22 Mar 20 12:30PM, 28 Mar 20 12:30PM Frankston YCW   v   Seaford Skye Recreation Reserve  

Fixture Last updated: 16 Mar 20 3:39PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.