Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fillis, Brandon21140000
2 Bloink, Patrick27120001
3 Robinson, Trent14110000
4 Hura, Mac14110021
5 Winter, Aaron2880011
6 Barfuss, Neil1680000
7 Nicol, Garrick980000
8 Filippone, Luke1970000
9 Butland, Jack1160013
10 Fulton, Sam1360010
11 Greenwood, Jack1560002
12 Parker, Ross1360000
13 McLoughlin-Dore, Levi1460001
14 Ciborowski, Adrian1150000
15 Parry, Michael1140000
16 Cyster, Trevor1240001
17 Filippone, Joel640001
18 Wallis, Charlie1844512
19 Filippone, Paul1440000
20 Hughes, Declan J940001
21 Hutchinson, Luke1230000
22 Domaschenz, Luke630000
23 Daws, Trevor730000
24 Lafontaine, Matthew1330012
25 Santon, Jack1330000
26 Robinson, Blake1937110
27 Hughes, Charlie730001
28 Bethi, Naveen K930000
29 Robinson, Craig930001
30 Bedford, Jason1230010
31 Preston, Samuel1230010
32 Black, Joshua1520000
33 Webb, Nicholas420000
34 Constable-cowling, Kris820010
35 Corcoran, Matthew420000
36 Smith, Phoenix920000
37 Hannah, Jason1920010
38 Stanley, Corben820000
39 Farrar, Jhai820000
40 Bloink, Nick1320010
41 Duryea, Jacob920000
42 Simmons, Daniel320000
43 Whiteoak, Corey J1120000
44 Winter, Jeremy820000
45 Donovan, Liam820000
46 Baneth, Mark210020
47 Grant, Brendan110000
48 Mulvogue, Kip1514220
49 Winter, Victoria813011
50 Whitten, Leigh A710000
51 Bradford-Briggs, Callum G410000
52 Lafontaine-Pollard, Marcus810010
53 Greenwood, Liam1410000
54 Belleville, David110000
55 Tucker, Trent610010
56 daws, lachlan1110000
57 Wallis, Michael110000
58 Koramoni, Saiprasad710000
59 DeBruin, Mitchell710000
60 Black, Matt412210
61 Turner, Stephen1110000
62 Kitson, Andrew910010
63 Maksoutov, James1110000
64 Coburn, Will810001
65 Kiss, Justin310000
66 Sith, Karsten800001
67 Humphrey, Ryan700000
68 Falzon, Peter1305311
69 Plowright, David100000
70 Belleville, Riley J100000
71 Burch, Craig500000
72 Mitchell, Gary1100020
73 Rogers, Matthew100000
74 Deighton, Amiel800000
75 Coburn, Archie700000
76 Carvill, Craig200000
77 Black, Matthew905100
78 Crawley, Ryder1000006
79 daws, patrick700000
80 Pickering, Tate700000
81 Rapana, Oran700000
82 Appleton, Shane000000
83 Tucker, Nicholas300000
84 Winter, Jordan000000
85 Stuart, Leon1307100
86 Sith, Evan800010
87 Donhart, Paulie700000
88 Bishop, Tyler605301
89 Nessel, Izack700001
90 Gribben, Emma501000
91 Booth, Ross200000
92 Simpson, Jake D601200
93 Parker, Blake100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.