Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fillis, Brandon21140000
2 Bloink, Patrick27120001
3 Robinson, Trent14110000
4 Hura, Mac14110021
5 Winter, Aaron2880011
6 Barfuss, Neil1680000
7 Nicol, Garrick980000
8 Filippone, Luke1970000
9 Greenwood, Jack1560002
10 Parker, Ross1360000
11 McLoughlin-Dore, Levi1460001
12 Butland, Jack1160013
13 Fulton, Sam1360010
14 Ciborowski, Adrian1150000
15 Parry, Michael1140000
16 Filippone, Paul1440000
17 Hughes, Declan J940001
18 Cyster, Trevor1240001
19 Filippone, Joel640001
20 Wallis, Charlie1844512
21 Hutchinson, Luke1230000
22 Domaschenz, Luke630000
23 Daws, Trevor730000
24 Bedford, Jason1230010
25 Preston, Samuel1230010
26 Lafontaine, Matthew1330012
27 Santon, Jack1330000
28 Robinson, Blake1937110
29 Hughes, Charlie730001
30 Bethi, Naveen K930000
31 Robinson, Craig930001
32 Corcoran, Matthew420000
33 Smith, Phoenix920000
34 Hannah, Jason1920010
35 Stanley, Corben820000
36 Farrar, Jhai820000
37 Whiteoak, Corey J1120000
38 Winter, Jeremy820000
39 Donovan, Liam820000
40 Black, Joshua1520000
41 Webb, Nicholas420000
42 Constable-cowling, Kris820010
43 Bloink, Nick1320010
44 Duryea, Jacob920000
45 Simmons, Daniel320000
46 Whitten, Leigh A710000
47 Bradford-Briggs, Callum G410000
48 Lafontaine-Pollard, Marcus810010
49 Greenwood, Liam1410000
50 Belleville, David110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.