Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Fillis, Brandon21140000
2 Bloink, Patrick27120001
3 Hura, Mac14110021
4 Robinson, Trent14110000
5 Barfuss, Neil1680000
6 Nicol, Garrick980000
7 Winter, Aaron2880011
8 Filippone, Luke1970000
9 Parker, Ross1360000
10 McLoughlin-Dore, Levi1460001
11 Butland, Jack1160013
12 Fulton, Sam1360010
13 Greenwood, Jack1560002
14 Ciborowski, Adrian1150000
15 Parry, Michael1140000
16 Filippone, Paul1440000
17 Hughes, Declan J940001
18 Filippone, Joel640001
19 Wallis, Charlie1844512
20 Cyster, Trevor1240001
21 Lafontaine, Matthew1330012
22 Hutchinson, Luke1230000
23 Bedford, Jason1230010
24 Preston, Samuel1230010
25 Robinson, Craig930001
26 Domaschenz, Luke630000
27 Daws, Trevor730000
28 Santon, Jack1330000
29 Robinson, Blake1937110
30 Hughes, Charlie730001
31 Bethi, Naveen K930000
32 Corcoran, Matthew420000
33 Smith, Phoenix920000
34 Whiteoak, Corey J1120000
35 Winter, Jeremy820000
36 Donovan, Liam820000
37 Simmons, Daniel320000
38 Black, Joshua1520000
39 Webb, Nicholas420000
40 Constable-cowling, Kris820010
41 Hannah, Jason1920010
42 Stanley, Corben820000
43 Farrar, Jhai820000
44 Bloink, Nick1320010
45 Duryea, Jacob920000
46 DeBruin, Mitchell710000
47 Black, Matt412210
48 Turner, Stephen1110000
49 Wallis, Michael110000
50 Koramoni, Saiprasad710000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.