Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Constable-cowling, Kris21120012
2 Briggs, Matthew1090000
3 Parry, Michael1580001
4 Crawley, Ryder2280010
5 Bloink, Nick1270010
6 Webb, Nicholas1370010
7 Bradford-Briggs, Callum G1770010
8 Parker, Ross1570011
9 Williams, Ben1660002
10 Hura, Mac1450020
11 Filippone, Paul1450000
12 Falzon, Peter1252210
13 Lafontaine-Pollard, Marcus1150000
14 Wallis, Charlie940000
15 McLoughlin-Dore, Levi1540021
16 Maksoutov, James1140000
17 Bloink, Patrick27410401
18 Coburn, Will1040000
19 Greenwood, Jack1540000
20 Fulton, Sam1440001
21 Pickering, Tate1040000
22 Cyster, Trevor530000
23 Kitson, Andrew1130000
24 Stuart, Leon1534510
25 Sith, Evan930001
26 McMillan, Jack130000
27 Winter, Aaron2831011
28 Robinson, Trent1230000
29 Hodson, Ryley230000
30 Black, Joshua1030000
31 Champion, Cameron1030001
32 Belleville, Riley J330010
33 Smith, Phoenix2330020
34 Terris, Hamish830000
35 Barfuss, Neil1630001
36 Fillis, Brandon1330000
37 Szwaja, Noah1030002
38 Santon, Jack1220000
39 Robinson, Craig1020000
40 Sevenhuysen, Jed1020010
41 Nessel, Leimen Izack1220010
42 Greenwood, Liam1720000
43 Belleville, David620000
44 Wallis, Michael320000
45 Black, Matt11111431
46 Williams, Kane210000
47 Nicol, Garrick410000
48 Eames, Cameron D1210000
49 Duncan, Joshua1110000
50 Hughes, Declan J410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.