Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts 5 9 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def  
Carrum Downs
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts 6 16 Nov 19
23 Nov 19
Rye
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Frankston YCW
   def  
Tyabb
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds 5 9 Nov 19
Carrum Downs
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds 6 16 Nov 19
23 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def  
Rye
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Tyabb
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 4 16 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def  
Long Island
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 5 23 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Mt Eliza
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C2 6 30 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Pearcedale
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 4 16 Nov 19
Tyabb
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 5 23 Nov 19
Long Island
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 6 30 Nov 19
Pines
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Jack Peacock Cup 3 19 Nov 19
Mt Martha
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Jack Peacock Cup 4 3 Dec 19
Frankston YCW
   def  
Baden Powell
MPCA:Norm Jardine Shield 2 18 Nov 19
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Mt Eliza
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jason Bedford146Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C47
2 Luke Hutchinson75Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C26
3 Patrick Bloink72Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds1
4 Stuart Plunkett65Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts6
5 Luke Domaschenz58Norm Jardine Shield2
6 Kip Mulvogue55Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts6
7 Samuel Preston54Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds1
8 Jake D Simpson54Norm Jardine Shield1
9 Trent Robinson54Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C46

Events

Practice Match vs Koo Wee Rup
  Saturday 10:00am Stonecats take on Koo Wee Rup in the last pre seas...
Junior Blasters - FUN and FAST
Junior Blasters - FUN and FAST