Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts 5 5 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Ballam Park
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts 6 12 Nov 22
19 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Mt Martha
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds 5 5 Nov 22
Ballam Park
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds 6 12 Nov 22
19 Nov 22
Mt Martha
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade B1 4 5 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Baden Powell
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade B1 5 12 Nov 22
19 Nov 22
Long Island
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 5 12 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def  
Moorooduc
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 6 19 Nov 22
Carrum
   drew  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C4 7 26 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Mt Martha
MPCA:Jack Peacock Cup Central 2 15 Nov 22
Mt Martha
   def by  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Jack Peacock Cup Central 3 29 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def  
Mt Eliza
MPCA:Norm Jardine Shield North 2 28 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def by  
Old Peninsula
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Central 4 18 Nov 22
25 Nov 22
Heatherhill/Frankston YCW
   def  
Mt Eliza
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Peninsula 3 6 Nov 22
13 Nov 22
Mt Eliza
   def  
Frankston YCW
MPCA:Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Peninsula 4 20 Nov 22
27 Nov 22
Frankston YCW
   def  
Seaford
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Luke Hutchinson90Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds4
2 Jesse MacFarlane81Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C41
3 Ryder Crawley75Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Central4
4 Daniel Salvato73Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts7
5 Ryder Crawley68Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Peninsula2
6 Jason Bedford68Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds5
7 Luke Hutchinson59Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 2nds2
8 Jack Greenwood58Bendigo Community Bank - Sub District 1sts4
9 Jack Greenwood56Jack Peacock Cup Central1
10 Brendan Grant55Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C45

Events

Facebook